Our presbyters

Rev. Aby K Thomas

05 May 2018 to Till Date

Rev. Binju Varughese Kuruvilla

06 May 2015 to 05 May 2018

Rev. Varghese Enathickal Varkki

01 May 2012 to 05 May 2015

Rev. Rajesh Justin Charles

01 May 2009 to 30 Apr 2012

Rev. Anil David Jaison

01 May 2006 to 30 Apr 2009

Rev. Roy Varghese

15 Jun 2004 to 30 Apr 2006

Rev. Dr. George Joseph

01 Apr 2004 to 14 Jun 2004